Skip Navigation

Staff Directory

  Name Title Group
Laura Abbott Abbott, Laura Teacher - Grade 3 Rm 18
Diane Ballor Ballor, Diane Teacher Assistant - Grade One
Donna Blankenburg Blankenburg, Donna Teacher - Grade 4 Rm 207
Erika Brewer Brewer, Erika Teacher-Middle School Science, Rm 413
Shirley Bronikowski Bronikowski, Shirley Teacher -- Grade 3 Rm 19
Alexander Brown Brown, Alexander Facilities Manager - North & South
Krystin Brown Brown, Krystin Teacher Assistant - Kdg. - Rm 7
Danielle Bruce Bruce, Danielle Human Resources Generalist
Kristin Cangemi Cangemi, Kristin Middle School Math/Small Group Math
Deborah Casey Casey, Deborah Special Svcs, K & Gr. 1
Teri Cherian Cherian, Teri Teacher - Middle School Science Rm 403
Jeanette Clark Clark, Jeanette Teacher - Grade 2 Rm 1
Katherine Cocciolone Cocciolone, Katherine Assistant - Advancement Office
Rosemarie Cojocari Cojocari, Rosemarie Teacher Assistant - Gr. 3
Cathleen Collins Collins, Cathleen EDC - PM
Joanna Collins Collins, Joanna Assistant Athletic Director
Lauren Curtis Curtis, Lauren Middle School Computer
Lisa Davis Davis, Lisa Bookkeeper
Phil Dawson Dawson, Phil Teacher - Middle School Math
Olivia Daye Daye, Olivia Teacher - Young 5
Lori DeDalis DeDalis, Lori Teacher - Middle School Math
Theresa DiSanto DiSanto, Theresa Teacher - Grade 3
Beth Dixon Dixon, Beth Food Services Manager - North Campus
Alexandra Ehms Ehms, Alexandra Student Teacher
Maru Ehms Ehms, Maru Media Specialist - North Campus
Jennifer Engel Engel, Jennifer Volunteer Coordinator
Polly Fernandez Fernandez, Polly Assistant - Enrollment
Janet Ferrett Ferrett, Janet EDC Director
Donna Finn Finn, Donna Teacher -- Grade 2 Rm 4
Melissa Flasck Flasck, Melissa Teacher - Middle School Social Studies Rm 405
Lindsay Francuck Francuck, Lindsay Teacher, Special Services - SC - Rm 404
William Freymuth Freymuth, William Teacher - Middle School Math Rm 407
Claudia Garcia Garcia, Claudia Teacher Asst., Gr. 1
John Garland Garland, John Teacher, Music - SC
Teriza Girgis Girgis, Teriza Cafeteria Monitor & Bookkeeper Asst.
Lori Grubba Grubba, Lori Food Services. Mgr.
Rana Haddad Haddad, Rana Self
Sarah Harm Harm, Sarah Teacher - Grade 4 Room 203
Marilyn Henning Henning, Marilyn Recess Supervisor - NC
Monica Hernandez-Carrillo Hernandez-Carrillo, Monica Teacher - Spanish
Diane Hofsess Hofsess, Diane Teacher - Middle School Language Arts
Bridget Hondzinski Hondzinski, Bridget Assistant Principal - South Campus
Linda Hong Hong, Linda Teacher Assistant - Gr. 2
Nicole Huetteman Huetteman, Nicole Teacher - Kindergarten
Claudia Iannuzzi Iannuzzi, Claudia Teacher Assistant - Y5
Jeanette Izzi Izzi, Jeanette Director of Enrollment
Lenore Jarbou Jarbou, Lenore Playground Supervisor - North
Beatriz Jones Jones, Beatriz Teacher - Kindergarten
Jennifer Jovick Jovick, Jennifer Teacher: Grade 4 Room 205
Judy Judis Judis, Judy Teacher Asst.-Gr. 3 (a.m.) - Rms 18/20
Kris Kalson Kalson, Kris Secretary - South Campus
Shelley Kerr Kerr, Shelley Teacher Assistant - Gr. 2 (a.m.) - Rm 3
Pam Knight-Stouffer Knight-Stouffer, Pam Phys. Ed. - South Campus
Lynda Koss Koss, Lynda Recess Supervisor - NC
Natalie Krol Krol, Natalie Teacher - Grade 1 - Rm 14
Jessie Kubacki Kubacki, Jessie Cafeteria & Recess Monitor - South Campus
Michael Kuzniar Kuzniar, Michael Athletic Director
Michelle Lajiness Lajiness, Michelle Teacher - Language Arts and Grade 7 HR 406
Patricia Lanfear Lanfear, Patricia Special Services Teacher
Lillian Leone Leone, Lillian Cafeteria Monitor
Lauren Lewinski Lewinski, Lauren Teacher - Grade 4 - Room 209
Bertha Lopez Lopez, Bertha Teacher Assistant - Grade One
Anne Losh Losh, Anne Media Specialist - South Campus
Cyndi Luczak Luczak, Cyndi Teacher Asst. - Grade 2, Room 1 (a.m.)
Suzanne Mackowski Mackowski, Suzanne Secretary - South Campus
Anne Marie Marn Marn, Anne Marie Teacher -- Grade 1, Rm 13
Isabel Martinez Martinez, Isabel Secretary - North Campus
Debbie Mazzonne Mazzonne, Debbie Recess Supervisor - NC
Emily McCleary McCleary, Emily Teacher - Kindergarten, Room 9
Matthew McClellan McClellan, Matthew Teacher - Grade 5 - Room 210
Monique McMurtry McMurtry, Monique Guidance Counselor
Laura MeLampy MeLampy, Laura Teacher, Special Services, SC
Jessica Metti Metti, Jessica Teacher, Grade 5
Jennifer Moening Moening, Jennifer Teacher Assistant, Kindergarten
Maria Montez Montez, Maria Recess Supervisor - SC
Danielle Moseley Moseley, Danielle Teacher - Young 5
Jon Myers Myers, Jon Principal, NC/SC
Kimberly Myers Myers, Kimberly Director, Campus Ministry
Megan Naglik Naglik, Megan Middle School Social Studies
Mary Nowak Nowak, Mary Special Services, NC & SC
Jill Offer Offer, Jill Teacher, Kindergarten Room 7
Elizabeth Ortwine Ortwine, Elizabeth Teacher - Art, North Campus
Jennifer Patyi Patyi, Jennifer Computer &Library, Grades 4 & 5
Gail Pavlik Pavlik, Gail Director, Special Services
Sara Peterson Peterson, Sara Teacher, Middle School English
Kathleen Pille Pille, Kathleen Teacher - Middle School English
Erin Pipas Pipas, Erin Teacher - Middle School Religion
Jessica Polansky Polansky, Jessica Teacher, Grade 3 Room 21
Kristina Pope Pope, Kristina Teacher, Art, South Campus
Maureen Pulte Pulte, Maureen Teacher - Spanish Gr. 4-7
Meghan Ritchie Ritchie, Meghan Teacher
Maria Del Pilar Rodriguez Rodriguez, Maria Del Pilar Teacher - Spanish, Gr Kindergarten-4
Kris Rose Rose, Kris Secretary - NC
Taryn Sabo Sabo, Taryn Teacher, Grade 2 Room 2
Vera Sapienza Sapienza, Vera Teacher Assistant, Kindergarten
Jennifer Schmitz Schmitz, Jennifer Director of Advancement
Lara Shina Shina, Lara
Jennifer Sieracki Sieracki, Jennifer Teacher, Grade 2 Room 3
Hannah Simonis Simonis, Hannah Teacher - Grade 5 Room 206
Caroline Sinclair Sinclair, Caroline Food Service Assistant, SC
Deann Sitler Sitler, Deann Technology Coordinator NC
Jennifer Smyczynski Smyczynski, Jennifer Special Services - North Campus
Tim Soldan Soldan, Tim Teacher, Phys. Ed., NC
Julia Torey Torey, Julia Teacher, Grade 1 Room 15
Carla Vandercruyssen Vandercruyssen, Carla Assistant Principal, North Campus
Holly Wagner Wagner, Holly EDC Asst. & Recess Monitor, South Campus
Tamara Warburton Warburton, Tamara Middle School - Religion Rm 417
Christine Whitley Whitley, Christine Teacher, Computer, NC
Megan Wilson Wilson, Megan Playground Supervisor
Lisa Withrow Withrow, Lisa Teacher, Grade 1 Room 12
Fran Wright Wright, Fran Technology Coordinator
Kayla Yost Yost, Kayla Music - North Campus